Predict on everything that matters
Search your game or event
Big Tech
Get real-time odds and market data for Tech Big Tech on Bitget Wallet. Explore decentralized predictions and trade outcomes.

Largest Company end of December 2026?
$8.8M vol.
58%
NVIDIA40%
Apple
Anthropic IPO Closing Market Cap
$2.1M vol.
28%
$1.75–$2.0T26%
$1.5–$1.75T
Largest Company end of October 2026?
$729.9K vol.
75%
NVIDIA28%
Apple
Tesla and SpaceX merger officially announced by...?
$1.5M vol.
68%
December 31, 202757%
June 30, 2027
Will Anthropic’s valuation hit __ by December 31?
$6M vol.
94%
↑$1.5T79%
↑$1.75T
What will OpenAI's IPO valuation be?
$450.4K vol.
29%
<$1T23%
$1.5T–$1.75T
3rd Largest Company end of December 2026?
$96K vol.
45%
Microsoft40%
Alphabet
What will Anthropic's IPO valuation be?
$202.6K vol.
53%
$1.50–$1.75T36%
$1.75–$2.00T
OpenAI IPO Closing Market Cap
$541.5K vol.
44%
1.5T+30%
No IPO by December 31, 2027
In which month will Anthropic IPO?
$429.6K vol.
75%
November 202615%
January 2027
Anthropic IPO Closing Market Cap (Middle Brackets)
$556.2K vol.
59%
1.8T+37%
1.5–1.8T
OpenAI IPO by...?
$3M vol.
34%
June 30, 202722%
March 31, 2027
Who will launch a Muse-like personal agent before 2027?
$58.6K vol.
98%
Anthropic44%
Microsoft
IPOs before 2027?
$7.5M vol.
86%
Anthropic12%
Rippling
US Government removes public access to a major Chinese AI model in 2026?
$98.1K vol.
19%
Yes84%
No
3rd Largest Company end of October?
$93.3K vol.
59%
Alphabet41%
Microsoft
Which companies will be acquired before 2027?
$18.3M vol.
13%
Viking Therapeutics13%
Perplexity AI
Largest IPO by market cap in 2026?
$6.6M vol.
70%
SpaceX32%
Anthropic
Will OpenAI's valuation hit __ by December 31?
$1.3M vol.
99%
↑$1.25T21%
↑$1.5T
Who will be removed from Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$613K vol.
20%
CATL19%
CXMT
Elon Musk Net Worth on October 31?
$37.7K vol.
64%
$900B-$1.00T38%
$800-$900B
AI bubble burst by...?
$3.1M vol.
21%
June 30, 202710%
December 31, 2026
Will Tesla release Optimus by...?
$136.4K vol.
12%
December 31<1%
June 30
2nd Largest Company end of December 2026?
$52.9K vol.
61%
Apple44%
NVIDIA
