Predict on everything that matters
Search your game or event
Crypto
Get real-time odds and market data for Crypto on Bitget Wallet. Explore decentralized predictions and trade outcomes.

What price will Bitcoin hit in 2026?
$77.6M vol.
54%
↑ 90,00036%
↓ 70,000
What price will Bitcoin hit in October?
$9.8M vol.
81%
↑ 82,50073%
↓ 80,000
What price will Bitcoin hit October 19-25?
$901K vol.
79%
↑ 82,00051%
↓ 80,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 23?
$505.2K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
What price will Bitcoin hit on October 22?
$304.5K vol.
10%
↓ 80,0006%
↑ 83,000
Clarity Act (H.R.3633) signed into law in 2026?
$24.4M vol.
5%
Yes96%
No
What price will Ethereum hit October 19-25?
$277K vol.
87%
↑ 2,40037%
↓ 2,300
Ethereum above ___ on October 23?
$146.6K vol.
100%
1,900100%
2,000
What price will Ethereum hit in October?
$2.5M vol.
95%
↑ 2,40062%
↓ 2,300
Predict.fun FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$7.2M vol.
99%
$50M99%
$100M
What price will Ethereum hit on October 22?
$65.4K vol.
28%
↓ 2,3508%
↑ 2,450
What price will Ethereum hit in 2026?
$18.3M vol.
68%
↓ 2,25031%
↑ 3,000
Total commitments for the 1win ($1w) public sale
$146.9K vol.
93%
$10M83%
$15M
Bitcoin above ___ on October 24?
$114.7K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
Ethereum above ___ on October 24?
$66.9K vol.
100%
2,000100%
1,900
Variational FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$3.6M vol.
98%
$100M98%
$200M
Bitcoin above ___ on October 25?
$67.7K vol.
100%
74,00099%
72,000
What price will Solana hit in October?
$462.1K vol.
73%
↓ 10047%
↑ 110
Will Predict.fun launch a token by ___?
$736.7K vol.
100%
September 30, 202799%
December 31, 2027
Bitcoin above ___ on October 27?
$29.3K vol.
99%
72,00098%
74,000
Bitcoin price on October 23?
$24.2K vol.
56%
80,000-82,00030%
82,000-84,000
Papertrade FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$382.2K vol.
56%
$25M57%
$50M
Bitcoin above ___ on October 26?
$40.9K vol.
99%
72,00099%
74,000
Abstract FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$612.2K vol.
4%
$600M3%
$3B
