Predict on everything that matters
Search your game or event
Crypto
Get real-time odds and market data for Crypto on Bitget Wallet. Explore decentralized predictions and trade outcomes.

What price will Bitcoin hit in October?
$12.9M vol.
73%
↓ 80,00058%
↑ 82,500
Bitcoin above ___ on October 28?
$522.5K vol.
100%
74,000100%
76,000
What price will Bitcoin hit in 2026?
$78.8M vol.
44%
↑ 90,00036%
↓ 70,000
What price will Ethereum hit in October?
$3.2M vol.
68%
↑ 2,40062%
↓ 2,300
Predict.fun FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$7.7M vol.
99%
$50M99%
$100M
Total commitments for the 1win ($1w) public sale
$457K vol.
97%
$10M91%
$15M
What price will Ethereum hit in 2026?
$18.7M vol.
76%
↓ 2,25035%
↓ 2,000
Will Predict.fun launch a token by ___?
$953.2K vol.
99%
September 30, 2027100%
March 31, 2027
Ethereum above ___ on October 28?
$141.6K vol.
100%
2,000100%
2,100
Bitcoin above ___ on October 29?
$108.9K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
What price will Bitcoin hit October 26-November 1?
$101.1K vol.
76%
↓ 80,00073%
↑ 82,000
Bitcoin price on October 28?
$66.5K vol.
70%
80,000-82,00016%
78,000-80,000
What price will XRP hit in October?
$531.8K vol.
36%
↑ 1.4011%
↓ 1.20
Clarity Act (H.R.3633) signed into law in 2026?
$24.6M vol.
4%
Yes96%
No
What price will Solana hit in October?
$617.8K vol.
74%
↓ 10019%
↑ 110
What price will Bitcoin hit on October 28?
$30.4K vol.
52%
↓ 80,00048%
↑ 82,000
Ethereum above ___ on October 29?
$41.7K vol.
100%
1,900100%
2,000
Ethereum price on October 28?
$40.9K vol.
81%
2,300-2,40012%
2,400-2,500
Bitcoin above ___ on October 30?
$65.9K vol.
99%
72,00099%
74,000
Bitcoin Up or Down on October 28?
$21.3K vol.
66%
Up35%
Down
What price will Ethereum hit October 26-November 1?
$36.2K vol.
72%
↑ 2,40067%
↓ 2,300
Bitcoin above ___ on November 1?
$21.6K vol.
100%
70,00099%
72,000
Ethereum above ___ on October 30?
$44.7K vol.
100%
1,900100%
2,000
Will HYPE flip SOL by December 31?
$290.1K vol.
5%
Yes98%
No
